Visualizza quotazioni del giorno

Quotazioni medie d'asta del giorno 30/06/2022

SPECIE Kg min. max. media
AQUILA DI MARE2.80.70.70.7
BUSBANA22.53.54.94.17
CALAMARO3.523.823.823.8
CANOCCHIA30.26.618.413.14
CAPPONE3.3333
GAMBERO ROSA5.25.97.96.9
GRANCHIO DI STRASCICO2.33.83.83.8
MERLUZZO97.64.56.45.6
MISTO ALTO11.715.326.622.68
MISTO BASSO33.22.511.16.24
MOLO3.40.70.70.7
MOSCARDINO80.44.56.85.05
PAGELLO FRAGOLINO3.72.72.72.7
PALAMITA13.71.92.42.17
PESCATRICE3.515.915.915.9
POLPO11.715.316.515.9
TOTANO40.36.38.88.34
TRIGLIA6.83.97.95.9