Visualizza quotazioni del giorno

Quotazioni medie d'asta del giorno 19/05/2022

SPECIE Kg min. max. media
BUSBANA145.165.6
CANOCCHIA17.28.419.211.59
CAPPONE222.37.44.38
GAMBERO ROSA2.811.611.611.6
GRANCHIO DI STRASCICO20.24.14.74.5
MERLUZZO108.44.16.75.65
MISTO ALTO4.89.420.815.1
MISTO BASSO24.84.29.47.64
MOLO2.61.11.11.1
MOSCARDINO92.33.95.14.65
PALAMITA822.42.2
PESCATRICE18.37.37.37.3
SCAMPO 12.67.54420.63
TOTANO62.44.38.86.9
TRIGLIA3.55.51510.25