Visualizza quotazioni del giorno

Quotazioni medie d'asta del giorno 18/07/2024

SPECIE Kg min. max. media
CALAMARETTO45.93.913.96.62
CALAMARO9.513.820.517.3
CANOCCHIA72.90.211.45.16
GAMBERO ROSA16.81.35.73.62
GRANCHIO DI STRASCICO6.40.70.90.8
LUMACONE2.81.61.61.6
MERLUZZO59.35.4107.33
MISTO BASSO48.70.29.52.51
MOSCARDINO22.53.74.84.4
PALAMITA7.70.81.31.05
PASSERA PIANUZZA4.517.420.719.07
PESCATRICE4.113.113.913.5
PESCE PRETE1.34.44.44.4
POLPO57.46.58.27.34
RAZZA6.36.76.86.75
SCAMPO 145.545.545.5
SGOMBRO 6.82.73.33
TOTANO43.51.77.64.68