Visualizza quotazioni del giorno

Quotazioni medie d'asta del giorno 27/02/2024

SPECIE Kg min. max. media
BUSBANA10.83.85.64.87
CALAMARO2.321.621.621.6
CANOCCHIA307.213.711.17
GAMBERO ROSA30.769.57.02
LUMACHINO63.86.46.86.59
LUMACONE7.31.821.9
MAZZANCOLLA10.6172018
MERLUZZO84.64.68.86.35
MISTO ALTO3.88.68.68.6
MISTO BASSO6.84.112.98.13
PESCATRICE5.44.710.57.6
RAZZA3.86.86.86.8
SEPPIA BIANCA20.314.414.814.62
TOTANO3.98.38.38.3
TRIGLIA35.95.95.9